Course
Developmental Biology 1978

Part Of

Click on a course group name to view the complete list of courses in that group.

Year Course Group
1978 Developmental Biology

Attendees

Name Role Affiliation URI
David Moss Assistant
  • University Of Delaware
Raymond Edward Stephens Instructor
  • Marine Biological Laboratory
  • Brandeis University
http://www.digitalhps.org/concepts/CONZcg01OpQrIGZ
James D Ebert Instructor
  • Marine Biological Laboratory
  • Carnegie Institution Of Washington
Walter S Vincent Instructor
  • University Of Delaware School Of Life And Health Sciences
  • University Of Delaware
Shinya Inoue Instructor
  • University Of Pennsylvania
http://www.digitalhps.org/concepts/CONYlegUBZVEhb8
Kenneth T Edds Instructor
  • Marine Biological Laboratory
Susan Gerbi Instructor
  • Brown University
William Massover Instructor
  • Brown University
Nancy Marcus Instructor
  • Woods Hole Oceanographic Institution
Dolores Schendel Special Lecturer
  • Sloan Kettering Institute
Hans Laufer Special Lecturer
  • University Of Connecticut
http://www.digitalhps.org/concepts/CONZBr3Pplry9yq
Harlyn O Halvorson Special Lecturer
  • Brandeis University
Eugene Bell Special Lecturer
  • Massachusetts Institute Of Technology
Arthur Humes Special Lecturer
  • Boston University Marine Program
David Francis Special Lecturer
  • University Of Delaware
Richard Tasca Special Lecturer
  • University Of Delaware
Susan Milani Student
Laura Gillespie Student
Michael Manning Student
Kirk Gustafson Student
William Ford Student
Jonathan Evarts Student
Geraldine Mcmanus Student
Leslie Toth Student
Joanna Vowell Student
Laura Smiley Student
Albert Gold Student
Cherie Holcomb Student
William Mcgimsey Student
Nancy Patterson Student
Daniel Burke Student
Mary Rhinehart Student
Deborah Riddell Student
George Brodell Student
Gail Perry Student
Margaret Howell Student
Betsy Bryar Student
Joseph Barbacci, Jr Student
Sarah Turnbull Student
39 total attendees representing 12 institutions.

Software version