Course
Boston University Marine Program 1980

Part Of

Click on a course group name to view the complete list of courses in that group.

Year Course Group
1980 Boston University Marine Program

Attendees

Name Role Affiliation URI
Arthur Humes Director
  • Boston University
  • Marine Biological Laboratory
Robin Harrington Staff
  • Boston University
Charlotte Cogswell Staff
  • Boston University
Dale Leavitt Staff
  • Boston University
  • University Of Maine
Dennis E Meiss Staff
  • Clark University
C K Govind Staff
  • Marine Biological Laboratory
  • University Of Toronto
Susan Oleszko-Szuts Staff
  • Boston University
Dorothy Hahn Staff
  • Boston University
Jean Hartman Staff
  • Boston University
  • University Of Connecticut
Walter Costello Staff
  • Yale University
Diana Barshaw Staff
  • Boston University
  • Cornell University
Christopher H Price Staff
  • Boston University
Joanna Pearce Staff
  • Boston University
Lisa Karnofsky Staff
  • Boston University
Michael Yamin Staff
  • Boston University
Lena Hill Staff
  • Boston University
Sidney Tamm Staff
  • Boston University
  • Boston University Marine Program
http://www.digitalhps.org/concepts/CONIfCHd3Lk5QJ1
Mary Cushman Staff
  • Boston University
Ivan Valiela Staff
  • Boston University
  • Marine Biological Laboratory
Richard Van Etten Staff
  • Boston University
Eleanor Beale Staff
  • Boston University
Jelle Atema Staff
  • Boston University
  • Marine Biological Laboratory
Carol Rietsma Staff
  • Suny At New Paltz
Sarah Allen Staff
  • Boston University
Vickery Trinkaus-Randall Staff
  • Boston University
Randall Elgin Staff
  • Boston University
  • Marine Biological Laboratory
Suzanne Volkmann Staff
  • Boston University
Signhild Tamm Staff
  • Boston University
Daniel Gibson Staff
  • University Of Texas
Claire Mccall Trainee
  • Boston University
Cabell David Trainee
  • Boston University
Jacqueline Webb Trainee
  • Boston University
Robert Buchsbaum Trainee
  • Boston University
Natalie Pascoe Trainee
  • Boston University
Thomas Trott Trainee
  • Boston University
Bruce Faucher Trainee
  • Boston University
Alan Poole Trainee
  • Boston University
Brian Howes Trainee
  • Boston University
Isabelle Williams Trainee
  • Boston University
Bruce Bryant Trainee
  • Boston University
  • Marine Biological Laboratory
Lisa Whiteside Trainee
  • Boston University
Leonor Botero Trainee
  • Boston University
Rodney Fujita Trainee
  • Boston University
Donald Bryant Trainee
  • Boston University
Thomas K Duncan Trainee
  • Boston University
Masahiro Dojiri Trainee
  • Boston University
Susan Wier Mills Trainee
  • Boston University
Anthony Moss Trainee
  • Boston University
Jamie Hook Trainee
  • Boston University
Charles Derby Trainee
  • Boston University
  • Georgia State University
John Borelli Trainee
  • Boston University
Paola Ferma Boroni Trainee
  • Boston University
David Divins Trainee
  • Boston University
Theodore Dourdeville Trainee
  • Boston University
Kenneth Foreman Trainee
  • Boston University
David J Anderson Trainee
  • Tufts University
http://www.digitalhps.org/concepts/CONFG63zVKL0bWD
Melanie Donohue Trainee
  • Boston University
James Bauer Trainee
  • Boston University
Anne Giblin Trainee
  • Boston University
John Wilson Trainee
  • Boston University
Nina Caraco Trainee
  • Boston University
  • Marine Biological Laboratory
Robert Derubeis Trainee
  • Boston University
Carl Miller Trainee
  • Boston University
Nancy Maciolek Trainee
  • Boston University
Russell Hill Trainee
  • Boston University
65 total attendees representing 13 institutions.

Software version